asyan.org
добавить свой файл
1
Учні, які стали переможцями декількох районних олімпіад у 2011 -2012 н.р.


Прізвище учня


Клас

Предмети


Місця

Прізвище учителя

Тригуб Альона

11-Б

Українська мова

1

Аврамко Л.П.

Вінцовська В.П.







Економіка

1

Липівець Н.В.







Біологія

1

Рвач О.І.







Педагогіка і психологія

1

Комащук М.О.







Математика

2

Коблиця М.Г.

Шевченко Валерія

11-Б

Інформатика

1

Костенко Л.О.







Фізика




Сибірська Л.М.

Кириченко І.О.







Астрономія

1

Кириченко І.О.







Англійська мова

2

Шаманська О.М.







Математика

2

Коблиця М.Г.







Інформаційні технології

2

Костенко Л.О.ю

Мельник Дарія

8-А

Українська мова

1

Вінцковська В.П.







Світова л-ра

2

Бутко В.В.







Географія

2

Васюта Л.І.







Біологія

3

Рвач О.І.







Англійська мова

1

Крат Н.О.







Історія

2

Нагорна Т.В.

Бакуменко Богдан

11-Б

Інформатика

1

Кизь Ю.С.







Фізика

1

Сибірська Л.М.

Кириченко І.о.







Історія

2

Білоус Т.М.







Інформаційні технології

2

Кизь Ю.С.







Біологія

3

Рвач О.І.







Хімія

2

Пєшкова Є.М.

Гребінченко Костянтин

11-А

Географія

1

Васюта Л.І.







Біологія

2

Рвач О.І.







Економіка

2

Липівець Н.В.







Астрономія

2

Кириченко І.О.

Булига Артем

11-Б

Англійська мова

2

Шаманська О.М.







Географія

3

Васюта Л.І.







Інформатика

2

Кизь Ю.С.

Бутович Віталій

11-Б

Математика

2

Галушка Л.П,







Фізика

3

Сибірська Л.М.

Кириченко І.О.

Бакуменко Богдан

11-Б

Інформатика

1

Кизь Ю.С.







Інформаційні технології

2

Кизь Ю.С.

Стаднік Вікторія

9-Б

Біологія

1

Рвач О.І.







Хімія

2

Пєшкова Є.М.







Географія

2

Васюта Л.І.







Світова л-ра

2

Нестерук С.І.

Юдченко Борис

9-А

Інформатика

1

Кизь Ю.С.







Географія

2

Васюта Л.І.

Лобас Олександра

8-А

Географія

2

Васюта Л.І.







Світова л-ра

3

Бутко В.В.

Погрібняк Максим

8-А

Географія

1

Васюта Л.І.







Історія

3

Нагорна Т.В.

Мільніченко Лілія

8-А

Математика

1

Гуль Л.М.







Хімія

2

Пєшкова Є.М.

Слива Ірина

8-А

Географія

3

Васюта Л.І.







Українська мова

2

Вінцковська В.П.