asyan.org
добавить свой файл
1 2 3

Переможці II (міського) етапу олімпіад

2012-2013 навчальний рік
з інформатики



п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

1

Волошин Олександр Юрійович

11

I

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

2

Крисинський Олександр Євгенович

11

I

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

3

Мельников Віктор Олексійович

10

I

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

4

Федоров Олександр Сергійович

9

I

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

5

Мудрієвський Петро Олегович

8

I

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

6

Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович

7

I

Михайловська

Наталя Валеріївна

7

Кочин Олександр Миколайович

11

II

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

8

Карпюк Іван Станіславович

11

II

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

9

Онацький Віталій Віталійович

11

II

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

10

Паршин Олександр Юрійович

11

II

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

11

Гриб Олександр Іванович

10

II

Михайловська

Наталя Валеріївна

12

Станкевич Андрій Олександрович

9

II

Михайловська

Наталя Валеріївна.

13

Роговцов Юрій Олександрович

7

II

Деюн

Алла Миколаївна

14

Дмитрієв Дмитро Олегович

10

III

Михайловська

Наталя Валеріївна

15

Шарабай Сергій Олександрович

8

III

Гетманцев

Василь Сергійович

з французької мови





п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

16

Малюшевська Анастасія Василівна

8

ІІІ

Ползікова

Тамара Іванівна


з правознавства




п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

17

Павленко Микола Вадимович

ІІ

Шинкаренко

Віктор Олександрович

з астрономії


№ п/п

П.І.Б. учня (повністю)

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

18

Дробіна Олег Сергійович

ІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

19

Каменєва Юлія Максимівна

ІІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

20

Шевека Олена Ігорівна

ІІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович


з іспанської мови





п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

21

Малюшевська Анастасія Василівна

8 А мат.

І

Пітерова

Наталя Анатоліївна

22

Богов Іван Юрійович

11 мат.

ІІ

Пітерова

Наталя Анатоліївна

23

Іванова Даря Олексіївна

10 мат.

ІІ

Пітерова

Наталя Анатоліївна

24

Денисенко Дмитро Сергійович

10 прир.

ІІІ

Пітерова

Наталя Анатоліївна

25

Голованова Олена Сергіївна

10 прир.

ІІІ

Пітерова

Наталя Анатоліївна


з психології



п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

26

Чекамова Дар’я Валеріївна

11 прав.

ІІІ

Гіштимулт

Тетяна Іванівна


з німецької мови





п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

27

Макарцева Юлія Ігорівна

10 прир.

ІІ

Курси

28

Половенко Тетяна Андріївна

11 прав.

ІІІ

Курси


з екології



з/п

П.І.Б. учня

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя,

який підготував

29

Сокрут Богдан Євгенович

І

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

30

Шиян Надія Олександрівна

І

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

31

Краснікова Олена Олександрівна

ІІ

Мотуз

Олена Борисівна

32

Кучеренко Євген Валентинович

ІІ

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

33

Шикова Ірина Олегівна

ІІІ

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна


з економіки




з/п

П.І.Б. учня

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя,

який підготував

34

Галико Катерина Сергіївна

І

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

35

Михайлова Ольга Володимирівна

І

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

36

Каменєва Юлія Максимівна

І

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

37

Семененко Ганна Миколаївна

ІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

38

Павленко Микола Вадимович

ІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

39

Журавська Софія Олександрівна

ІІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

40

Петровська Юлія Олександрівна

ІІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

41

Волохович Олена Анатоліївна

ІІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

42

Капустін Владислав Миколайович

ІІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна

43

Канін Денис Євгенович

ІІІ

Савенко

Лариса Миколаївна


з географії




п/п

П.І.Б. учня

(повністю)

Клас

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя (повністю)

44

Шевченко Сергій Володимирович

11 прир.

ІІ

Фесун

Антоніна Іванівна

Нечепоренко

Ірина Федорівна

45

Краснікова Олена Олександрівна

10 мат.

ІІІ

Фесун

Антоніна Іванівна

Нечепоренко

Ірина Федорівна

46

Чорнобривець Андрій В’ячеславович

9 ек.

ІІ

Фесун

Антоніна Іванівна


47

Мороз Андрій Олександрович

9 ек.

ІІ

Фесун

Антоніна Іванівна

48

Малюшевська Анастасія Василівна

8 мат.

ІІІ

Нечепоренко

Ірина Федорівна

49

Овчар Антон Сергійович

8 мат.

ІІІ

Нечепоренко

Ірина Федорівна


з фізики




з/п

П.І.Б. учня

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя,

який підготував

50

Ковальський Ярослав Юрійович

І

Борисенко

Ірина Анатоліївна

51

Кочин Олександр Миколайович

І

Борисенко

Ірина Анатоліївна

52

Кікін Владислав Андрійович

І

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

53

Скуржанський Олександр Григорович

І

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

54

Шиян Надія Олександрівна

І

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

55

Пернатій Ольга Юріївна

І

Калачинська

Галина Петрівна

56

Мальшаков Микита Ігорович

ІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

57

Діордица Катерина Олександрівна

ІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

58

Овчар Антон Сергійович

ІІ

Калачинський

Сергій Вікторович

59

Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович

ІІ

Калачинська

Галина Петрівна

60

Суворов Іван Юрійович

ІІ

Калачинська

Галина Петрівна

61

Мудрієвський Петро Олегович

ІІ

Калачинська

Галина Петрівна

62

Мицик Андрій Ігорович

ІІІ

Борисенко

Ірина Анатоліївна


з біології




з/п

П.І.Б. учня

Місце

П.І.Б. вчителя,

який підготував

63

Зима Маргарита Ігорівна

І

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

64

Макарцева Юлія Ігорівна

І

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

65

Олефір Сергій Сергійович

І

Мотуз

Олена Борисівна

66

Кондратюк Валерія Олегівна

ІІ

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

67

Бельков Валентин Васильович

ІІ

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

68

Аніщенков Михайло Олександрович

ІІ

Мотуз

Олена Борисівна

69

Вершиніна Катерина Юріївна

ІІ

Хаміцевич

Світлана Миколаївна

70

Коноваленко Максим Олександрович

ІІІ

Мотуз

Олена Борисівна

71

Макаліш Оксана Іванівна

ІІІ

Мотуз

Олена Борисівна




следующая страница >>